Segunda Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
Sport Recife PE x Botafogo RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

23/04/2018 20:00

1,802,362,44+ 262
BrasilBrasileiro Serie D
Americano-RJ x Novorizontino-SP

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

23/04/2018 15:00

2,112,481,93+ 144
Imperatriz-MA x América-RN

Brasil Brasileiro Serie D

23/04/2018 19:00

1,802,482,36+ 142
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisCopa AFC
Al Faisaly (JOR) x AL Ansar

Clubes Internacionais Copa AFC

23/04/2018 12:00

1,282,764,06+ 242
Dhofar SCSC x Al Wadha SC

Clubes Internacionais Copa AFC

23/04/2018 13:00

1,972,312,15+ 244
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Everton x Newcastle United FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

23/04/2018 16:00

1,752,362,56+ 409
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Génova CFC x Hellas Verona FC

Itália Série A

23/04/2018 15:45

1,143,095,69+ 433
ItáliaSérie B
Frosinone Calcio x FC Empoli

Itália Série B

23/04/2018 15:30

1,752,402,48+ 415
ItáliaCampeonato Primavera
AC Milão x AS Roma

Itália Campeonato Primavera

23/04/2018 09:30

1,942,761,94+ 144
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Atlético de Bilbao x UD Levante

Espanha LaLiga

23/04/2018 16:00

1,322,724,06+ 416
 Alemanha
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel x FC Nuremberga

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

23/04/2018 15:30

1,582,562,76+ 262
Alemanha3ª Liga
FSV Zwickau x Karlsruher SC

Alemanha 3ª Liga

23/04/2018 13:30

2,522,311,77+ 262
 Holanda
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
FC Den Bosch x FC Emmen

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

23/04/2018 15:00

3,132,921,39+ 242
HolandaPromessas Holandesas
Jong Willem II Tilburg x Jong VVV/Helmond Sport

Holanda Promessas Holandesas

23/04/2018 13:30

1,193,494,06+ 144
PEC Zwolle x Dordrecht FC

Holanda Promessas Holandesas

23/04/2018 13:30

1,143,574,55+ 142
Jong Go Ahead Eagles x Jong FC Eindhoven

Holanda Promessas Holandesas

23/04/2018 13:30

2,682,921,50+ 142
SC Cambuur x Jong NEC Nijmegen

Holanda Promessas Holandesas

23/04/2018 13:30

1,283,413,25+ 144
RKC Waalwijk x Jong SC Heerenveen

Holanda Promessas Holandesas

23/04/2018 13:30

3,663,491,23+ 144
 França
FrançaLiga 2
AC Ajaccio x RC Lens

França Liga 2

23/04/2018 15:45

1,442,483,57+ 262
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
FC Porto x Vitória FC

Portugal 1ª Liga

23/04/2018 16:00

1,005,698,12+ 396
Portugal2ª Liga
Sporting CP B x SL Benfica B

Portugal 2ª Liga

23/04/2018 11:00

1,592,722,60+ 242
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
CA Colón Santa Fé x CA Patronato Paraná

Argentina Primeira Divisão

23/04/2018 19:00

1,362,563,98+ 260
CA Independiente x CSD Defensa y Justicia

Argentina Primeira Divisão

23/04/2018 21:15

1,632,362,84+ 262
ArgentinaPrimeira Nacional B
Deportivo Riestra x CA Aldosivi

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

23/04/2018 15:35

2,762,191,75+ 240
CD Santamarina Tandil x Ferro Carril Oeste

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

23/04/2018 20:30

1,842,152,60+ 240
CA Sarmiento x AMSD Atletico de Rafaela

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

23/04/2018 21:05

2,112,152,11+ 242
ArgentinaPrimeira B
Atlético Fénix x CA San Miguel

Argentina Primeira B

23/04/2018 15:30

1,862,232,44+ 223
CD UAI Urquiza x Almirante Brown

Argentina Primeira B

23/04/2018 15:30

1,382,483,98+ 219
CA Villa San Carlos x Deportivo Espanol

Argentina Primeira B

23/04/2018 15:30

1,562,363,09+ 221
San Telmo x CA Colegiales

Argentina Primeira B

23/04/2018 15:30

1,802,232,56+ 221
CA Platense x Talleres de Remedios de Escalada

Argentina Primeira B

23/04/2018 21:05

1,492,363,41+ 221
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimeira A
Desportivo Pasto x Boyaca Chico FC

Colômbia Primeira A

23/04/2018 22:00

1,442,363,74+ 238
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
CD Real Santander x Cucuta Desportivo

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

23/04/2018 20:00

2,112,312,07+ 225
 Paraguai
ParaguaiPrimeira Divisão
Deportivo Santani x Sol de America

Paraguai Primeira Divisão

23/04/2018 18:40

2,272,481,84+ 242
Clube Desportivo Luqueno x Deportivo Capiata

Paraguai Primeira Divisão

23/04/2018 20:50

1,562,522,80+ 242
 Arménia
Arménia1ª Liga
Artsakh x Ararat FC II

Arménia 1ª Liga

23/04/2018 09:00

1,103,744,87+ 221
FC Lori Vanadzor x Banants FC II

Arménia 1ª Liga

23/04/2018 09:00

1,203,094,39+ 225
Shirak FC II x Erebuni

Arménia 1ª Liga

23/04/2018 09:00

2,362,881,63+ 223
Alashkert FC II x Pyunik FC II

Arménia 1ª Liga

23/04/2018 09:00

1,632,722,48+ 223
Gandzasar Kapan FC II x Academia Avan

Arménia 1ª Liga

23/04/2018 09:00

2,522,881,56+ 223
 Áustria
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
Team fur Viena x Josko Ried

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

23/04/2018 13:30

6,173,741,06+ 240
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Royal Antwerp FC x Sporting Lokeren

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

23/04/2018 15:30

1,412,603,41+ 394
BélgicaLiga Reservas 1A
KRC Gent x Club Bruge

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

23/04/2018 14:30

1,883,131,88+ 144
St. Truidense VV x R.Mouscron-Peruwelz

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

23/04/2018 14:30

1,283,213,57+ 144
Zulte Waregem x Waasland Beveren

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

23/04/2018 14:30

1,883,131,88+ 144
Yellow Red KV Mechelen x Standard Liege

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

23/04/2018 15:00

2,113,051,71+ 142
Jeugd As Eupen x Charleroi SC

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

23/04/2018 15:00

1,993,091,80+ 144
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
FC Dnepr Mogilev x FC Shakhter Soligorsk

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

23/04/2018 12:45

3,742,441,41+ 232
FC Vitebsk x FC BATE Borisov

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

23/04/2018 14:45

4,392,681,28+ 242
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv x FK Spetemvri Sofia

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

23/04/2018 14:00

1,542,682,76+ 242
Bulgária2ª Liga
Botev Golabovo x OFC Botev Vratsa

Bulgária 2ª Liga

23/04/2018 11:30

2,232,521,83+ 223
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
Olympiakos Nicosia FC x Alki Oroklini

Chipre 1ª Divisão

23/04/2018 13:00

3,252,881,38+ 242
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Inter Zapresic x NK Rudes

Croácia 1ª HNL

23/04/2018 11:00

1,752,362,56+ 242
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci x NK Slaven Belupo

Croácia 1ª HNL

23/04/2018 13:00

2,002,272,19+ 244
Croácia2ª Liga Druga
HNK Hajduk II x HNK Gorica

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

23/04/2018 12:00

1,832,312,44+ 142
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
AGF Aarhus x Hobro IK

Dinamarca Superliga

23/04/2018 14:00

1,422,563,41+ 262
 Egito
EgitoLiga Principal
Tala'ea El Gaish x Al Mokawloon Al Arab

Egito Liga Principal

23/04/2018 13:00

1,942,112,48+ 221
Misr El-Makasa SC x Al Ittihad Alexandria

Egito Liga Principal

23/04/2018 15:15

1,802,112,72+ 223
 Escócia
EscóciaLiga de Desenvolvimento
Falkirk FC x Heart of Midlothian

Escócia Liga de Desenvolvimento

23/04/2018 10:00

3,744,221,14+ 140
Celtic Glasgow x Motherwell FC

Escócia Liga de Desenvolvimento

23/04/2018 10:00

1,472,922,76+ 142
St. Mirren FC x FC Dundee

Escócia Liga de Desenvolvimento

23/04/2018 10:00

2,643,091,47+ 140
St. Johnstone FC x Dundee United U20

Escócia Liga de Desenvolvimento

23/04/2018 14:00

1,563,132,36+ 140
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
Bhayangkara Surabaya United x Persela Lamongan

Indonésia Liga 1

23/04/2018 05:30

1,293,013,66+ 223
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresConferência Sul
Wealdstone FC x Easy Thurrock

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

23/04/2018 15:45

1,632,762,44+ 223
Inglaterra AmadoresLiga Premier Norte, D.P
Mickleover Sports x Stalybridge Celtic FC

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Norte, D.P

23/04/2018 15:45

1,283,133,57+ 144
Inglaterra AmadoresLiga Fut. Sul, Div. Prem
Hitchin Town x Dorchester Town

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Fut. Sul, Div. Prem

23/04/2018 15:45

1,452,922,80+ 142
Inglaterra AmadoresL. de Fut Isthmian, Pre
Kingstonian FC x Staines Town

Inglaterra Amadores L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre

23/04/2018 15:45

2,603,011,50+ 142
 Irlanda
IrlandaCopa da Liga
Shelbourne Dublin FC x Drogheda United FC

Irlanda Copa da Liga

23/04/2018 15:45

1,872,522,19+ 264
Waterford United FC x Cork City FC

Irlanda Copa da Liga

23/04/2018 15:45

2,152,311,99+ 264
 Islândia
IslândiaCopa Bikarinn
Thor Akureyri x Dalvir/Reynir

Islândia Copa Bikarinn

23/04/2018 15:00

1,008,128,12+ 206
IR Reykjavik x Augnablik Kopavogur

Islândia Copa Bikarinn

23/04/2018 16:00

1,006,668,12+ 214
IF Volsungur x UMF Tindastoll

Islândia Copa Bikarinn

23/04/2018 17:00

1,005,206,50+ 216
 Israel
IsraelLiga dos Campeões
Hapoel Raanana x MS Ironi Ashdod

Israel Liga dos Campeões

23/04/2018 14:00

2,312,311,90+ 244
Hapoel Haifa x Beitar Jerusalem

Israel Liga dos Campeões

23/04/2018 15:00

2,312,401,84+ 242
IsraelLiga Nacional
Hapoel Nazrat Elit x Hapoel Rishon Letzion

Israel Liga Nacional

23/04/2018 13:00

1,872,312,36+ 225
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla x Hapoel Katamon

Israel Liga Nacional

23/04/2018 13:00

2,192,311,97+ 225
Hapoel Tel Aviv x Hapoel Hadera

Israel Liga Nacional

23/04/2018 13:00

1,362,643,82+ 223
 Juniores Internacionais
Juniores InternacionaisUEFA Liga Jovem
Chelsea FC x FC Barcelona

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

23/04/2018 12:00

2,022,801,87+ 264
 Letónia
LetóniaVirsliga
FS Metta/Lu x FK Liepaja

Letónia Virsliga

23/04/2018 13:00

5,203,091,17+ 242
 Malásia
MalásiaPremier League
Felda United FC x Felcra FC

Malásia Premier League

23/04/2018 10:00

1,113,664,87+ 142
Uitm Fc x AF Sarawak

Malásia Premier League

23/04/2018 10:00

2,022,721,90+ 144
 Marrocos
MarrocosBotola
Rapide Oued Zem x Ittihad Tanger

Marrocos Botola

23/04/2018 12:00

2,642,111,86+ 221
 Nigéria
NigériaLiga Premier
Heartland FC Owerri x Plateau United

Nigéria Liga Premier

23/04/2018 12:00

1,282,564,71+ 137
Mfm Fc x Rivers United FC

Nigéria Liga Premier

23/04/2018 12:00

1,073,018,12+ 137
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Odds BK x Sarpsborg 08

Noruega Elitserien

23/04/2018 14:00

2,032,312,11+ 264
Noruega2ª Divisão, Grupo A
Vidar FK x Valerenga IF II

Noruega 2ª Divisão, Grupo A

23/04/2018 11:00

1,233,823,33+ 225
Noruega3rd Division
FK Gjovik-Lyn x Rosenborg BK II

Noruega 3rd Division

23/04/2018 12:00

1,963,091,82+ 142
Oppsal IF x Molde FK II

Noruega 3rd Division

23/04/2018 12:30

1,473,412,48+ 140
Lokomotiv Oslo x Rilindja

Noruega 3rd Division

23/04/2018 13:00

1,483,742,31+ 140
Kvik Halden FK x Lillestrom SK II

Noruega 3rd Division

23/04/2018 13:00

1,473,822,27+ 142
Vindbjart FK x FK Donn

Noruega 3rd Division

23/04/2018 13:00

1,084,714,22+ 140
Kfum Ii x Ready

Noruega 3rd Division

23/04/2018 13:15

1,493,092,60+ 140
Stromsgodset II x Lorenskog IF

Noruega 3rd Division

23/04/2018 14:00

1,563,412,23+ 142
Sogndal II x Brann II

Noruega 3rd Division

23/04/2018 14:00

1,563,132,36+ 140
Levanger II x Orkla FK

Noruega 3rd Division

23/04/2018 14:00

1,473,412,48+ 140
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
KS Lechia Gdansk x Cracóvia Krakow

Polónia Ekstraklasa

23/04/2018 13:00

1,752,482,44+ 262
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
FC Botosani x Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe

Roménia 1ª Divisão

23/04/2018 12:00

1,582,313,13+ 260
FC Astra Giurgiu x CS Universidade Craiova

Roménia 1ª Divisão

23/04/2018 14:45

2,842,311,65+ 262
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FC Spartak Moscovo x FC Akhmat Grozny

Rússia Liga Principal

23/04/2018 13:30

1,143,135,52+ 437
 Sérvia
SérviaLiga Prva
FK Indija x FK Novi Pazar

Sérvia Liga Prva

23/04/2018 11:00

1,622,522,68+ 223
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
IF Elfsborg x Djurgardens IF

Suécia Allsvenskan

23/04/2018 14:00

2,192,481,88+ 264
IFK Norrkoping x IK Sirius FK

Suécia Allsvenskan

23/04/2018 14:00

1,173,334,55+ 262
Malmo FF x IF Brommapojkarna

Suécia Allsvenskan

23/04/2018 14:00

1,004,397,80+ 259
SuéciaDiv 1 Södra
Kristianstad FC x Angelholms FF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

23/04/2018 14:30

1,712,642,36+ 223
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga Challenge
Servette Geneva FC x Neuchâtel Xamax FC

Suíça Liga Challenge

23/04/2018 15:00

2,272,681,75+ 242
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Fenerbahce SK x Antalyaspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

23/04/2018 14:00

1,004,227,31+ 386
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Persha
Gelios Kharkiv x Kolos Kovalivka

Ucrânia Liga Persha

23/04/2018 11:00

1,712,522,52+ 223
MFC Mykolaiv x FC Poltava

Ucrânia Liga Persha

23/04/2018 11:30

3,662,721,35+ 223
FC Obolon-Brovar Kiev x Rukh Vinnyky

Ucrânia Liga Persha

23/04/2018 12:00

1,632,522,68+ 223
 Venezuela
VenezuelaPrimeira Divisão
Mineros de Guayana x Carabobo FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

23/04/2018 20:00

1,882,442,19+ 244

Cupom de Apostas